Commercial Mowers (36" - 48") HRC HRC7113 HRC7113 TXA MZCK-3000001-9999999 HANDLEBAR - FIC Dealerships

Ref No
Part Number
Description
Serial Range
Qty
Price

Ref No
1
Part Number
53110-VG5-000
Description
PIPE, HANDLE
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
2
Part Number
53125-VG5-000
Description
CAP
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
3
Part Number
54410-VG5-010
Description
LEVER, R. CLUTCH
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
4
Part Number
54420-VG5-010
Description
LEVER, L. CLUTCH
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
5
Part Number
54421-VG5-000
Description
GRIP, CLUTCH LEVER (UPPER)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
6
Part Number
54422-VG5-000
Description
GRIP, CLUTCH LEVER (LOWER)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
7
Part Number
54423-VG5-000
Description
BUSH, CLUTCH LEVER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
8
Part Number
54430-VG5-010
Description
LEVER, R. PRESENCE (WILL ONLY FIT IF CLUTCH LEVER KITS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED.
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
9
Part Number
54434-VG5-000
Description
CAP, PRESENCE LEVER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
10
Part Number
54435-VG5-010
Description
LEVER, L. PRESENCE (WILL ONLY FIT IF CLUTCH LEVER KITS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED.
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
11
Part Number
54436-VG5-000
Description
SPRING, REVERSE PRESENCE RETURN
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
12
Part Number
54437-VG5-000
Description
LEVER, REVERSE PRESENCE
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
13
Part Number
54439-VG5-010
Description
SPRING, PRESENCE RETURN (WILL ONLY FIT IF CLUTCH LEVER KITS HAVE BEEN INSTA
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
14
Part Number
54443-VG5-000
Description
PIN, CLEVIS (3/16X1-3/4)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
14
Part Number
54443-VG5-010
Description
PIN, CLEVIS (1/4X1 3/4) (WILL ONLY FIT IF CLUTCH LEVER KITS HAVE BEEN INSTA
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
15
Part Number
54464-VG5-000
Description
ROD A, CLUTCH
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
16
Part Number
54465-VG5-000
Description
ROD B, CLUTCH
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
17
Part Number
54466-VG5-000
Description
JOINT, CLUTCH ROD
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
18
Part Number
90101-VG5-000
Description
SCREW (5/16"-18)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
19
Part Number
90151-VG5-000
Description
BOLT, HEX. (3/8-16X1")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
20
Part Number
90302-VE6-M00
Description
NUT, JAM (1/2-20) (NOT AVAILABLE)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
21
Part Number
90365-VG5-000
Description
NUT, WHIZ-LOCK (3/8"-16)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
22
Part Number
90375-VG5-000
Description
NUT, JAM (1/2"-20) (LEFT)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
23
Part Number
90512-VG5-000
Description
WASHER, FLAT (3/8")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
24
Part Number
90513-VG5-000
Description
WASHER (9/16")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
25
Part Number
90508-VG5-000
Description
WASHER, FLAT (#10)
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
25
Part Number
90518-VG5-000
Description
WASHER, FLAT (1/4) (WILL ONLY FIT IF CLUTCH LEVER KITS HAVE BEEN INSTALLED.
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
26
Part Number
90656-VG5-000
Description
CIRCLIP (1/2")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
27
Part Number
90780-VG5-000
Description
PIN, COTTER (5/64"X1/2")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
28
Part Number
90781-VG5-000
Description
PIN, COTTER (1/8X3/4")
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
29
Part Number
04403-VG5-000
Description
KIT, R. CLUTCH LEVER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999

Ref No
30
Part Number
04404-VG5-000
Description
KIT, L. CLUTCH LEVER
Serial Range
1000001 - 9999999